-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mirowi

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirowi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Mirawi,Qaryah-ye Mirowi,Qaryah-ye Mīrowī,Qaryeh-ye Miravi,Qaryeh-ye Mirawi,Qaryeh-ye Mīṟavī,Qaryeh-ye Mīṟawī,Qaṟya-i-Mīṟawi,قریۀ میروی, Qaryah-ye Mīrowī

Qaryah-ye Mirowi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mirowi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mīrowī. See Qaryah-ye Mirowi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mīrowī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirowi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16455/63.56966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mirowi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mirowi
Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (2.6 km) Kalīmal (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (6.1 km) Kushkak (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (6.6 km) Jar-e Manşūr (6.6 km) Deh Surkh (6.8 km) Dahan-e Palangī (7.3 km) Palang Dūnag (7.3 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Pā’īn (7.8 km) Fīl Kush (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mirowi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mirowi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mirowi, Afghanistan