Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mazar

Map of Qaryah-ye Mazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayn-Mazar,Kar’yayn-Mazar,Qarya-i-Mazar,Qaryah-ye Mazar,Qaryah-ye Mazār,Qaryeh-ye Mazar,Qaryeh-ye Mazār,Qaṟya-i-Mazāṟ,قريۀ مزار,قریه مزار, Qaryah-ye Mazār

Qaryah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mazār. See Qaryah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mazar
Places near Qaryah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan