-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mansur

Map of Qaryah-ye Mansur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Mansur,Qaryah-ye Mansur,Qaryah-ye Manşūr,Qaryeh-ye Mansur,Qaryeh-ye Manşūr,Qaṟya-i-Mansūṟ,قریۀ منصور, Qaryah-ye Manşūr

Qaryah-ye Mansur

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Manşūr. See Qaryah-ye Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22973/63.58838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mansur
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mansur

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mansur, Afghanistan