-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod

Map of Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mal'mandrud,Kar’yayi-Mal’mandrud,Qarya-i-Malmand Rod,Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod,Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd,Qaryah-ye Mālmand Rōd,Qaryeh-ye Malmand Rud,Qaryeh-ye Mālmand Rūd,Qaṟya-i-Malmanḏ Ṟōḏ,قریۀ مالمند رود,قریۀ ملمند رود, Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd

Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd. See Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80561/63.47778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod
Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd (0 km) Zamīn Surkh (4.4 km) Karbāsī (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (5.2 km) Gāwkush (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak (6.3 km) Rabāţak (8.1 km) Deh-e Rōd (8.6 km) Lāmān (9.1 km) Lāmān (9.2 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (10.2 km) Warīn (10.6 km) Chāshnak (12.5 km) Gōr Zanak (12.6 km) Gōr Zanak (13.3 km) Gōr Zanak (14.4 km) Gōr Zanak (15.6 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (16 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Malmand Rod, Afghanistan