Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Lushparan

Map of Qaryah-ye Lushparan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Lushparan,Kar’yayi-Lushparan,Qarya-i-Lusparan,Qarya-i-Lūšparān,Qaryah-ye Lushparan,Qaryah-ye Lūshparān,Qaryeh-ye Lushparan,Qaryeh-ye Lūshparān,قریۀ لوشپران, Qaryah-ye Lūshparān

Qaryah-ye Lushparan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Lushparan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Lūshparān. See Qaryah-ye Lushparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Lūshparān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Lushparan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Lushparan
Places near Qaryah-ye Lushparan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Lushparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Lushparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Lushparan, Afghanistan