-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kotalak

Map of Qaryah-ye Kotalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Kotalak,Qaryah-ye Kotalak,Qaryah-ye Kōtalak,Qaryeh-ye Kowtalak,Qaṟya-i- Kōtalak,قریه کوتلک, Qaryah-ye Kōtalak

Qaryah-ye Kotalak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kotalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kōtalak. See Qaryah-ye Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kotalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71655/63.76108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kotalak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kotalak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kotalak, Afghanistan