-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Khari

Map of Qaryah-ye Khari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaii-Khari,Kar’yaii-Khari,Qarya-i-Khari,Qaryah-ye Khari,Qaryah-ye Khārī,Qaryeh-ye Khari,Qaryeh-ye Khārī,Qaṟya-i-Khāṟi,قریۀ خاری, Qaryah-ye Khārī

Qaryah-ye Khari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khārī. See Qaryah-ye Khari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71267/62.23942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khari
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khari
Qaryah-ye Khārī (0 km) Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah (3.9 km) Khushk Ābah (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh (8.8 km) Sang-e Zard (11.6 km) Kurghand (12.8 km) Dambūkah (14.2 km) Khāk-e Safēd (14.2 km) Dēwār-e Surkh (14.7 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (14.8 km) Nowdī (15.4 km) Zaṟah Deh (15.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Ghows̄ (15.8 km) Pasāw (16 km) Ranj-e Bālā (16.1 km) Ranj-e Pā’īn (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh (16.9 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (17 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khari, Afghanistan