-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kharistan

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharistan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kharistan,Kar’yayi-Kharistan,Qarya-i-Kharestan,Qaryah-ye Kharistan,Qaryah-ye Khāristān,Qaryeh-ye Kharestan,Qaryeh-ye Khārestān,Qaṟya-i-Khāṟestān,قریۀ خارستان, Qaryah-ye Khāristān

Qaryah-ye Kharistan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kharistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khāristān. See Qaryah-ye Kharistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khāristān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kharistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25909/63.34371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kharistan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kharistan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kharistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan