Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kazimabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Kazimabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Kazem Abad,Qaryah-ye Kazimabad,Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād,Qaryeh-ye Kazemabad,Qaryeh-ye Kāz̧emābād,Qaṟya-i-Kāẕem Ābād,قریۀ کاظم آباد, Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād

Qaryah-ye Kazimabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kazimabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād. See Qaryah-ye Kazimabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kazimabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kazimabad
Places near Qaryah-ye Kazimabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kazimabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kazimabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kazimabad, Afghanistan