-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah

Map of Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Karezkala,Kar’yayi-Karezkala,Qarya-i-Karez Qal`a,Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah,Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah,Qaryeh-ye Kariz Qal`eh,Qaryeh-ye Kārīz Qal‘eh,Qaṟya-i-Kāṟēz Qal‘a,قریه کارېز قلعه, Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah

Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah. See Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85574/63.01133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah
Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah (0 km) Sangak (3.5 km) Makhmudi (3.9 km) Qaryeh-ye Guz̄ar Gazak (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz (5.5 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (7.3 km) Kham (10 km) Kārēzak (10.2 km) Qal‘ah (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā (10.6 km) Deh Pādah (11 km) Qaryah-ye Pada’ī (11.4 km) Kand-e Şāliḩ (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Karez Qal`ah, Afghanistan