Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd

Map of Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Karezbed,Kar’yayi-Karezbed,Qarya-i-Karez Bed,Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd,Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd,Qaryeh-ye Kariz Bid,Qaryeh-ye Kārīz Bīd,Qaṟya-i-Kāṟēz Bēḏ,قریه کارېز بید, Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd

Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd. See Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Karez Bayd, Afghanistan