Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kanyabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Kanyabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kan'yabad,Kar’yayi-Kan’yabad,Qarya-i-Kanyabad,Qaryah-ye Kanyabad,Qaryah-ye Kanyābād,Qaryeh-ye Kaniabad,Qaryeh-ye Kanīābād,Qaṟya-i-Kanyābāḏ,قریۀ کنی آباد, Qaryah-ye Kanyābād

Qaryah-ye Kanyabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kanyabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kanyābād. See Qaryah-ye Kanyabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kanyābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kanyabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kanyabad
Places near Qaryah-ye Kanyabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kanyabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kanyabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kanyabad, Afghanistan