-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh

Map of Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kal'besh,Kar’yayi-Kal’besh,Qarya-i-Kalbes,Qarya-i-Kālbēš,Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh,Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh,Qaryeh-ye Kalbish,Qaryeh-ye Kālbīsh,قریۀ کالبیش, Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh

Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh. See Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95771/63.3256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kalbaysh, Afghanistan