-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kalatah

Map of Qaryah-ye Kalatah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Kalata,Qaryah-ye Kalatah,Qaryah-ye Kalātah,Qaryeh-ye Kalata,Qaryeh-ye Kalātā,Qaṟya-i-Kalātā,قریه کلاته, Qaryah-ye Kalātah

Qaryah-ye Kalatah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kalātah. See Qaryah-ye Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kalātah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76157/61.79164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kalatah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kalatah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kalatah, Afghanistan