-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kakul

Map of Qaryah-ye Kakul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kakul',Kar’yayi-Kakul’,Qarya-i-Kakul,Qaryah-ye Kakul,Qaryah-ye Kākul,Qaryeh-ye Kakol,Qaryeh-ye Kakul,Qaryeh-ye Kākol,Qaryeh-ye Kākul,Qaṟya-i-Kākul,قریۀ کاکل, Qaryah-ye Kākul

Qaryah-ye Kakul

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kakul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kākul. See Qaryah-ye Kakul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kākul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kakul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75193/63.03086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kakul
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kakul
Qaryah-ye Kākul (0 km) Qaryah-ye Alākīnay (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd (6 km) Qaryah-ye Indzêr (6.5 km) Lanḏay (9 km) Qaryeh-ye Guz̄ar Gazak (9.1 km) Deh Jamāl Zā’ī (9.7 km) Chāhak (9.8 km) Deh Pādah (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khowr (10.7 km) Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz (10.9 km) Kārēzak (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah (11.7 km) Sangak (11.9 km) Tangay (12.3 km) Kham (12.8 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kakul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kakul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kakul, Afghanistan