-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti

Map of Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Kaf Testi,Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti,Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī,Qaryeh-ye Kaf Testi,Qaryeh-ye Kāf Testī,Qaṟya-i-Kāf Testi,قریۀ کاف تستی, Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī

Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī. See Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26259/63.5057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti
Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Shahrārī (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Pā’īn (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj (7 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (8.5 km) Kushkak (9 km) Gird Kholah (9.1 km) Gijam (9.4 km) Kaf Taskī (9.4 km) Kōtal (10 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (11 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (11.3 km) Kalīmal (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (11.7 km) Jar-e Manşūr (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kaf Tisti, Afghanistan