Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yani-Kababi-Bala,Kar’yani-Kababi-Bala,Qarya-i-Kababi Bala,Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala,Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Kababi,Qaryeh-ye Kababi Bala,Qaryeh-ye Kababi-ye Bala,Qaryeh-ye Kabābī,Qaryeh-ye Kabābī Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Kabābī Bālā,قريۀ كبابئ بالا,قریه کبابی بالا, Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā

Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala
Places near Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kababi-ye Bala, Afghanistan