-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj

Map of Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Dzhoykadzh,Kar’yayi-Dzhoykadzh,Qarya-i-Joykaj,Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj,Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj,Qaryeh-ye Joykaj,Qaryeh-ye Juy Kaj,Qaryeh-ye Jōykaj,Qaryeh-ye Jūy Kaj,Qaṟya-i-Jōykaj,قريۀ جوی كج,قریه جوی کج, Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj

Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj. See Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45716/62.06418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj
Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj (0 km) Chahār Deh (1 km) Sangōlak (1.2 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn (1.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā (2 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān (2.2 km) Barangak Gharbī (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (3.3 km) Bulandeh (3.8 km) Tīng (3.8 km) Masāw (3.8 km) Panjilah (3.9 km) Kōshah (4.6 km) Ganj Gīn (5 km) Qaryah-ye Shērān (5.3 km) Āb Sūlākh (5.3 km) Kundir-e Pā’īn (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Joy Kaj, Afghanistan