-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Jowzari

Map of Qaryah-ye Jowzari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Jawzari,Qaryah-ye Jowzari,Qaryah-ye Jowzarī,Qaryeh-ye Jawzari,Qaryeh-ye Jawzaṟī,Qaryeh-ye Jowzari,Qaryeh-ye Jowzarī,Qaṟya-i-Jawzaṟi,قریۀ جوزری, Qaryah-ye Jowzarī

Qaryah-ye Jowzari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jowzari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jowzarī. See Qaryah-ye Jowzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jowzarī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jowzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28747/63.96785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jowzari
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jowzari

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jowzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jowzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jowzari, Afghanistan