-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Jowza

Map of Qaryah-ye Jowza Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Dzhauza,Kar’yayi-Dzhauza,Qarya-i-Jawza,Qaryah-ye Jowza,Qaryah-ye Jowzā,Qaryeh-ye Jawza,Qaryeh-ye Jawzā,Qaryeh-ye Jowza,Qaryeh-ye Jowzā,Qaṟya-i-Jawzā,قریۀ جوزا, Qaryah-ye Jowzā

Qaryah-ye Jowza

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jowza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jowzā. See Qaryah-ye Jowza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jowzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jowza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3941/63.1919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jowza
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jowza
Qaryah-ye Jowzā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (7 km) Asad Dzmêkah (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (9.4 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (12.8 km) Zaminday (13.5 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (14.1 km) Deh Tūt (17 km) Deh Mughūlābād (18.1 km) Qaryah-ye Band Now (18.3 km) Tsōlak (20.1 km) Wāzhgūnak (21.4 km) Mamatah (23.1 km) Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh (23.4 km) Tōrah Gārah (23.5 km) Saynābād (23.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jowza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jowza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jowza, Afghanistan