Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Ja`far Abad,Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad,Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād,Qaryeh-ye Ja`farabad,Qaryeh-ye Jafar Abad,Qaryeh-ye Jafaṟ Ābād,Qaryeh-ye Ja‘farābād,Qaṟya-i-Ja‘faṟ Ābāḏ,قریۀ جعفر آباد, Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād

Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād. See Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad
Places near Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ja`farabad, Afghanistan