-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Dzhabirayi-Pain,Kar’yayi-Dzhabirayi-Pain,Qarya-i-Jaberahe Bala,Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala,Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Jaberah-e Bala,Qaryeh-ye Jabirah-e Bala,Qaryeh-ye Jāberah-e Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Jābīrāh-e Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Jābeṟahe Bālā,قریۀ جابره بالا, Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā

Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25142/63.42762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala
Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Pā’īn (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shahrārī (8.8 km) Kaf Taskī (9.7 km) Durīs (11.2 km) Ūlastān (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (12 km) Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj (12.1 km) Jar-e Manşūr (12.5 km) Fīl Kush (12.6 km) Palang Dūnag (12.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (12.7 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (12.7 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (12.8 km) Gīm Bāgh (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jabirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan