-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Husainabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Husainabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khuseynabad,Kar’yayi-Khuseynabad,Qarya-i-Husayn Abad,Qaryah-ye Husainabad,Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād,Qaryeh-ye Hoseynabad,Qaryeh-ye Ḩoseynābād,Qaṟya-i-Ḩusayn Ābāḏ,قریه حسین آباد, Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād

Qaryah-ye Husainabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Husainabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād. See Qaryah-ye Husainabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Husainabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9561/63.04639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Husainabad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Husainabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Husainabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Husainabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Husainabad, Afghanistan