-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khadzhi-Mukhammedkhan,Kar’yayi-Khadzhi-Mukhammedkhan,Qarya-i-Haji Mohammad Khan,Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān,Qaryeh-ye Haji Mohammad Khan,Qaryeh-ye Hajji Mohammad Khan,Qaryeh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad Khān,Qaryeh-ye Ḩājī Moḩammaḏ Khān,Qaṟya-i-Ḩājī Moḩammaḏ Khān,قریه حاجی محمد خان, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān. See Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67314/62.60917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (0 km) Pōzah-ye Langar (1.1 km) Siyāh Jangal (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrak (6.5 km) Tapah (7.1 km) Safarak (8.8 km) Kāl Qal‘ah (8.9 km) Tūdanak-e Pā’īn (9.6 km) Sudzhi (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān (10.2 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (10.2 km) Tūdanak-e Bālā (10.5 km) Dīzak (10.5 km) Jāy Najārhā (10.6 km) Sūjī-ye Shamālī (10.8 km) Bāgh-e Kalān (10.9 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (11 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan