-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Haji Hasem,Qarya-i-Hāji Hāšem,Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim,Qaryeh-ye Hajji Hashem,Qaryeh-ye Ḩājjī Ḩāshem,Razvaliny Kar'yayi-Khadizhi-Khashim,Razvaliny Kar’yayi-Khadizhi-Khashim,قریۀ حاجی هاشم, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim

Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim. See Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09774/64.39842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (0 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (2.5 km) Jōy-ye Atā (3.5 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (4.5 km) Sang-e Mazār (10.7 km) Bahārkhān (12.9 km) Surkh Chashmah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Hashim, Afghanistan