-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khadzhi-Khakim,Kar’yayi-Khadzhi-Khakim,Qarya-i-Haji Hakim,Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm,Qaryeh-ye Hajji Hakim,Qaryeh-ye Ḩajjī Ḩakīm,Qaṟya-i-Ḩāji Ḩakīm,قریۀ حاجی حکیم, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm

Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm. See Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08945/64.37383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Hakim, Afghanistan