-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak

Map of Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Gozar Gazak,Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak,Qaryeh-ye Goz̄ar Gazak,Qaṟya-i-Gozaṟ Gazak, Qaryeh-ye Goz̄ar Gazak

Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Goz̄ar Gazak. See Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Goz̄ar Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83306/63.04361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak
Qaryeh-ye Guz̄ar Gazak (0 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd (6.1 km) Sangak (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (7.7 km) Makhmudi (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā (8.4 km) Kand-e Şāliḩ (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (8.9 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (9 km) Qaryah-ye Kākul (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Pada’ī (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Alākīnay (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd (11.5 km) Qal‘ah (11.7 km) Kārēzak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Gozar Gazak, Afghanistan