-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Gulbun

Map of Qaryah-ye Gulbun Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Gul'bun,Kar’yayi-Gul’bun,Qarya-i-Gulbun,Qaryah-ye Gulbun,Qaryeh-ye Golbon,Qaṟya-i-Gulbun,قریۀ گلبن, Qaryah-ye Gulbun

Qaryah-ye Gulbun

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gulbun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gulbun. See Qaryah-ye Gulbun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gulbun area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gulbun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1809/63.17666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gulbun
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gulbun
Qaryah-ye Gulbun (0 km) Pōz Barīj (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (6 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (8.4 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (12.1 km) Kham-e Sabz (13 km) Kham Būm (13.2 km) Kham Sihman (13.5 km) Kham Chārī (14.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (14.3 km) Rabāţ (14.4 km) Bar Azow (14.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gulbun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gulbun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gulbun, Afghanistan