-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Gul'gulak,Kar’yayi-Gul’gulak,Qarya-i-Ghulgholak,Qaryah-ye Ghol Ghulak,Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak,Qaryah-ye Ghōl Ghulak,Qaryeh-ye Gholgholak,Qaryeh-ye Ghulgholak,Qaṟya-i-Ghulgholak,قریۀ غلغلک,قریۀ غول غلک, Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak

Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak. See Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80428/63.41097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak, Afghanistan