-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Gharak

Map of Qaryah-ye Gharak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Garak,Kar’yayi-Garak,Qarya-i-Gharak,Qaryah-ye Gharak,Qaryah-ye Ghārak,Qaryeh-ye Gharak,Qaryeh-ye Ghowrak,Qaryeh-ye Ghārak,Qaṟya-i-Ghāṟak,قریه غارک, Qaryah-ye Ghārak

Qaryah-ye Gharak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gharak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghārak. See Qaryah-ye Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92118/63.00876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gharak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gharak
Qaryah-ye Ghārak (0 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (5.2 km) Makhmudi (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Andarkā (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kilkistān (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (8.1 km) Lalatu (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh (8.6 km) Dū Sang (8.6 km) Sangak (8.6 km) Astargah (9.3 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah (9.6 km) S̄aynābād (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan