-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ghulaman

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulaman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Gulyaman,Kar’yayi-Gulyaman,Qarya-i-Ghulaman,Qaryah-ye Ghulaman,Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān,Qaryeh-ye Gholaman,Qaryeh-ye Gholāmān,Qaṟya-i-Ghulāmān,قریۀ غلامان, Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān

Qaryah-ye Ghulaman

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān. See Qaryah-ye Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75869/63.48506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ghulaman
Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (0 km) Karbāsī (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd (5.2 km) Zamīn Surkh (7.1 km) Gāwkush (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulghulak (8.6 km) Deh-e Rōd (9.9 km) Rabāţak (10.1 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (11.5 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (11.8 km) Warīn (12.1 km) Lāmān (13.9 km) Lāmān (14 km) Chāshnak (16.2 km) Gōr Zanak (17.8 km) Gōr Zanak (17.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (18.2 km) Bīdīkash (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ghulaman, Afghanistan