-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ghaybi

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghaybi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Ghaybi,Qaryah-ye Ghaybi,Qaryah-ye Ghaybī,Qaryeh-ye Ghaybi,Qaryeh-ye Ghaybī,Qaryeh-ye Gheybi,Qaryeh-ye Gheybī,Qaṟya-i-Ghaybī,قریه غیبی, Qaryah-ye Ghaybī

Qaryah-ye Ghaybi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ghaybi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghaybī. See Qaryah-ye Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54839/61.53233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ghaybi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ghaybi, Afghanistan