-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Fil Kush

Map of Qaryah-ye Fil Kush Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Fil Kus,Qaryah-ye Fil Kush,Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush,Qaryeh-ye Fil Kosh,Qaryeh-ye Fīl Kosh,Qaṟya-i-Fīl Kus̄,قریۀ فیل کش, Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush

Qaryah-ye Fil Kush

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Fil Kush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush. See Qaryah-ye Fil Kush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Fil Kush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16188/63.55855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Fil Kush
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Fil Kush

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Fil Kush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Fil Kush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Fil Kush, Afghanistan