-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Islamabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Islamabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Islam Abad(2),Qaryah-ye Islamabad,Qaryah-ye Islāmābād,Qaryeh-ye Eslamabad(2),Qaryeh-ye Eslāmābād(2),Qaryeh-ye Islam Abad,Qaryeh-ye Islām Ābād,Qaṟya-i-Islām Ābād(2),قریۀ اسلام آباد, Qaryah-ye Islāmābād

Qaryah-ye Islamabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Islamabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Islāmābād. See Qaryah-ye Islamabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Islāmābād area. This placemark was added 2002-10-23.

Map of Qaryah-ye Islamabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59476/61.98818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Islamabad
  •  

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Islamabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Islamabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Islamabad, Afghanistan