-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Indzer

Map of Qaryah-ye Indzer Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Indzhar,Kar’yayi-Indzhar,Qarya-i-Enjar,Qaryah-ye Indzer,Qaryah-ye Indzêr,Qaryeh-ye Enjar,Qaryeh-ye Enjār,Qaṟya-i-Enjaṟ,قریۀ انځر, Qaryah-ye Indzêr

Qaryah-ye Indzer

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Indzer google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Indzêr. See Qaryah-ye Indzer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Indzêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Indzer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6951/63.04699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Indzer
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Indzer
Qaryah-ye Indzêr (0 km) Chāhak (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Alākīnay (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kākul (6.5 km) Tangay (8 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khowr (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (10.9 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (11 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (11.2 km) Lanḏay (11.5 km) Mīān Kārēz (11.6 km) Kūchnay Khaling (11.8 km) Deh Anjīr (12.2 km) Lōy Khaling (12.6 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (12.6 km) Wulak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Indzer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Indzer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Indzer, Afghanistan