-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Durbast

Map of Qaryah-ye Durbast Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Durbast,Qaryah-ye Durbast,Qaryah-ye Dūrbast,Qaryeh-ye Dowrbast,Qaryeh-ye Durbast,Qaryeh-ye Dūrbast,Qaṟya-i-Ḏūṟbast,قریۀ دوربست, Qaryah-ye Dūrbast

Qaryah-ye Durbast

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Durbast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dūrbast. See Qaryah-ye Durbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dūrbast area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Durbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04762/63.54402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Durbast
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Durbast
Qaryah-ye Dūrbast (0 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Bālā (6.4 km) Tagāb-e Barshār (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (8.5 km) Deh Surkh (10.4 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (10.8 km) Sīrzār (11.7 km) Khaīrābād (11.8 km) Kham Khōrkī (12 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (12.3 km) Gīm Bāgh (12.3 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (12.4 km) Kham Jowzārī (12.5 km) Palang Dūnag (12.5 km) Fīl Kush (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Durbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Durbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Durbast, Afghanistan