-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Durbas

Map of Qaryah-ye Durbas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Durbas,Kar’yayi-Durbas,Qarya-i-Durbas,Qaryah-ye Durbas,Qaryah-ye Dūrbas,Qaryeh-ye Durbas,Qaryeh-ye Dūrbas,Qaṟya-i-Ḏūṟbas,قریۀ دوربس, Qaryah-ye Dūrbas

Qaryah-ye Durbas

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Durbas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dūrbas. See Qaryah-ye Durbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dūrbas area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Durbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87923/63.26202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Durbas
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Durbas

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Durbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Durbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Durbas, Afghanistan