-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh

Map of Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Degfuros,Kar’yayi-Degfuros,Qarya-i-Degforos,Qarya-i-Dēgforoš,Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh,Qaryah-ye Dayg Furōsh,Qaryeh-ye Degforosh,Qaryeh-ye Dig Forush,Qaryeh-ye Dēgforosh,Qaryeh-ye Dīg Forūsh,قريۀ ديگ فروش,قریه دیگ فروش, Qaryah-ye Dayg Furōsh

Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dayg Furōsh. See Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dayg Furōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.412/62.16133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Dayg Furosh, Afghanistan