Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul

Map of Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-i-Dasta-Gul,Qaryah-i-Dašta-Gul,Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul,Qaryeh-ye Dashteh Gol,Qaryeh-ye Dasta-Gul,Qaryeh-ye Ḏasta-Gul,قریۀ دسته گل, Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul

Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul. See Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul
Places near Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul, Afghanistan