-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Daryab

Map of Qaryah-ye Daryab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Dar'yab,Kar’yayi-Dar’yab,Qarya-i-Daryab,Qaryah-ye Daryab,Qaryah-ye Daryāb,Qaryeh-ye Daryab,Qaryeh-ye Daryāb,Qaṟya-i-Ḏaṟyāb,قریۀ دریاب, Qaryah-ye Daryāb

Qaryah-ye Daryab

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Daryab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Daryāb. See Qaryah-ye Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Daryab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60123/63.01096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Daryab
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Daryab

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Daryab, Afghanistan