-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan

Map of Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Bedi-Pireshan,Kar’yayi-Bedi-Pireshan,Qarya-i-Bede Peresan,Qarya-i-Bēde Perēšān,Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan,Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān,Qaryeh-ye Bid-e Parishan,Qaryeh-ye Bīd-e Parīshān,قریۀ بید پریشان, Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān

Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān. See Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24273/63.38983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan