-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Bagey

Map of Qaryah-ye Bagey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yai-Bagay,Kar’yai-Bagay,Qarya-i-Bagey,Qaryah-ye Bagey,Qaryah-ye Bagêy,Qaryeh-ye Bagey,Qaryeh-ye Bagēy,Qaṟya-i-Bagey,قریه بگۍ, Qaryah-ye Bagêy

Qaryah-ye Bagey

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bagey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bagêy. See Qaryah-ye Bagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bagêy area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90884/64.30904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bagey
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bagey

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bagey, Afghanistan