-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Anjiran

Map of Qaryah-ye Anjiran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Anjiran,Qaryah-ye Anjiran,Qaryah-ye Anjīrān,Qaryeh-ye Anjiran,Qaryeh-ye Anjīrān,Qaṟya-i-Anjīṟān,قریۀ انجیران, Qaryah-ye Anjīrān

Qaryah-ye Anjiran

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Anjiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Anjīrān. See Qaryah-ye Anjiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Anjīrān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Anjiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43604/61.38449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Anjiran
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Anjiran

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Anjiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Anjiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Anjiran, Afghanistan