-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Andarka

Map of Qaryah-ye Andarka Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Andarka,Kar’yayi-Andarka,Qarya-i-Andarka,Qaryah-ye Andarka,Qaryah-ye Andarkā,Qaryeh-ye Andarka,Qaryeh-ye Andarkā,Qaṟya-i-Anḏaṟkā,قریه اندرکا, Qaryah-ye Andarkā

Qaryah-ye Andarka

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Andarka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Andarkā. See Qaryah-ye Andarka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Andarkā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Andarka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96416/63.0592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Andarka
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Andarka
Qaryah-ye Andarkā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh (3 km) Qaryah-ye Kilkistān (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (4.2 km) Astargah (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (6.7 km) S̄aynābād (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz Bayd (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (8.6 km) Bar Azow (10 km) Zamakī (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Pada’ī (10.8 km) Bar Azow (11.9 km) Dū Sang (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Andarka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Andarka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Andarka, Afghanistan