-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Alakinay

Map of Qaryah-ye Alakinay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Alakinay,Kar’yayi-Alakinay,Qarya-i-Alakinay,Qaryah-ye Alakinay,Qaryah-ye Alākīnay,Qaryeh-ye Alakinay,Qaryeh-ye Alākīnay,Qaṟya-i-Alākīnay,قریۀ الاکینی, Qaryah-ye Alākīnay

Qaryah-ye Alakinay

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Alakinay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Alākīnay. See Qaryah-ye Alakinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Alākīnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Alakinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72977/63.04304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Alakinay
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Alakinay

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Alakinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Alakinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Alakinay, Afghanistan