-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shor Ab

Map of Qaryah-ye Shor Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Shorab,Kar’yayi-Shorab,Qarya-i-Sorab,Qarya-i-Šorāb,Qaryah-ye Shor Ab,Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb,Qaryeh-ye Shurab,Qaryeh-ye Shūrāb,Quaryeh Shorab,Quaryeh Shōrāb,قريۀ شوراب,قریه شور آب, Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb

Qaryah-ye Shor Ab

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shor Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb. See Qaryah-ye Shor Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shor Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46857/62.21804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shor Ab
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shor Ab

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shor Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shor Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shor Ab, Afghanistan