-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah Ispand

Map of Qaryah Ispand Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Espand,Qaryah Ispand,Qaryeh Espand,Qaṟya Espanḏ,قریه اسپند, Qaryah Ispand

Qaryah Ispand

Welcome to the Qaryah Ispand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah Ispand. See Qaryah Ispand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah Ispand area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Qaryah Ispand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72894/63.7748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qaryah Ispand
  •  
Places near Qaryah Ispand
Qaryah Ispand (0 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (1.9 km) Rabāţ (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (5.9 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (6.8 km) Maīdān Jābah (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (7.9 km) Bīdīkash (9.1 km) Wāl (10 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (10.3 km) Pōlgwānā (10.9 km) Zilirg (11 km) Dahan Palow (11.1 km) Tāj Kōh (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāwū (12.4 km) Faīẕābād (12.5 km) Ōrgan (13 km) Palow (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah Ispand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah Ispand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah Ispand, Afghanistan