-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Rabata

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabata Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Robata,Qaryah-ye Rabata,Qaryah-ye Rabāţā,Qaryeh-ye Robatha,Qaryeh-ye Robāţhā,Qaṟya-i-Ṟobāṯā,قریۀ رباطا, Qaryah-ye Rabāţā

Qaryah-ye Rabata

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Rabata google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rabāţā. See Qaryah-ye Rabata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rabāţā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28088/63.55147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Rabata
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Rabata

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Rabata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Rabata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Rabata, Afghanistan