-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Riwazal

Map of Qaryah-ye Riwazal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Koh,Pas Kōh,Qarya-i-Pas Koh,Qarya-i-Rewazal,Qaryah-ye Riwazal,Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl,Qaryeh-ye Rewazal,Qaryeh-ye Rewāzāl,Qaṟya-i-Pas Koh,Qaṟya-i-Rewāzāl,قریۀ روازال,پس کوه, Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl

Qaryah-ye Riwazal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Riwazal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl. See Qaryah-ye Riwazal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Riwazal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29631/63.73255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Riwazal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Riwazal
Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (0 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (4.1 km) Tangī Āwmazār (4.8 km) Sarzībī (4.9 km) Karī (5.1 km) Tirijī (5.2 km) Tūtak (5.7 km) Āb Mazār (6 km) Bōlyah (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (7.2 km) Tangī Qayyūm (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (8 km) Kilgī (8.3 km) Barāz Lughun (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Chōrmah (9.7 km) Kalātah (10.5 km) Bayrī (10.5 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Riwazal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Riwazal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Riwazal, Afghanistan