Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi

Map of Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Raz Kelgi,Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi,Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī,Qaryeh-ye Raz Kelgi,Qaryeh-ye Rāz Kelgī,Qaṟya-i-Ṟāz Kelgi,قریۀ راز کل گی, Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī

Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī. See Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi
Places near Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Raz Kilgi, Afghanistan